Hi,

We have spare:

4 x 2m 62.5/125 ST - EX - olde
4 x 1m 62.5/125 ST - ST
1 x 2m 62.5/125 SC Duplex - SC Duplex
1 x 2m 62.5/125 SC Duplex - LC
1 x 2m 62.5/125 SC Duplex - ST

Cables. All work. We'd like to get a couple of quid for each, considering they cost £10 new normally (the modern ones anyway, the old ones are free to good home provided you pay the postage).

PM me if you are interested in any of them - could save you a little bit of money...